• Local 1253 - Tri Cities, WA Logo

    << April 2018 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 9 10 11 12 13 14
    15 16 17 18 19 20 21
    22 23 24 25 26 27 28
    29 30
    Upcoming Events
    General Membership Meeting
    May 03, 2018
    L&I, 4310 W 24th Avenue, Kennewick
    General Membership Meeting
    Jun 07, 2018
    L&I, 4310 W 24th Avenue, Kennewick
    General Membership Meeting
    Jul 05, 2018
    L&I, 4310 W 24th Avenue, Kennewick
    General Membership Meeting
    Aug 02, 2018
    L&I, 4310 W 24th Avenue, Kennewick
    General Membership Meeting
    Sep 06, 2018
    L&I, 4310 W 24th Avenue, Kennewick
    Member Login
    Username:

    Password:

    Forgot Your Login?
  • Employer First Name Last Name Work County Work Phone
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS ALICE ROGERS Benton (509) 222-8939
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS BERNARD CLIFF Benton (509) 734-4122
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS FORREST SCOTT MUEGGLER Franklin (509) 545-2691
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS WILLIAM COPLAND Benton (509) 734-5676
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS NIKI BRUNER Franklin (509) 734-7090
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS MARIA SANDOVAL Franklin (509) 454-5343
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS ALMIR MULASMAJIC Benton (509) 585-2214
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS MARTHA BYNUM Benton (509) 374-2104
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS ROSENDO ESPARZA Benton (509) 942-7365
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS CONNIE DRAKE Benton (509) 578-9238
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS RUSSELL GLATT Benton (509) 734-4142
    DEPT OF ECOLOGY KATHLEEN CONAWAY Benton (509) 372-7890
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS SHALLON SANDERS Franklin (509) 734-5643
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS ROBERT BALL Benton (509) 585-2200
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS JILL SELZLER Benton (509) 734-5601
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS EDGAR JONES Benton (509) 585-1560
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS MARIA LOERA Benton (509) 734-4128
    EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT VINCENT PIERCE Benton (509) 734-5284
    DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES STACY COPLAND Benton (509) 735-0151
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS LAYNE ALLEN Benton (509) 374-2025
    DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES AMANDA MATZ Benton (509) 735-0135
    DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ Benton (509) 735-0103
    DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES DAVID WOODS Benton (509) 735-0104
    EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT MICHELE BROWN Benton (425) 861-3728
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS BRYAN STADING Benton (509) 734-5622
    DEPT OF CORRECTIONS SHAWN BREN Benton (509) 572-5138
    DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS MELANIE SEIDEL Benton (509) 374-2127
    DEPT OF ECOLOGY TERESA BOOTH Benton (509) 372-7899
    DEPT OF ECOLOGY EDWARD HOLBROOK Benton (509) 372-7909
  • WFSE Local 1253

    Copyright © 2018.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



  • Top of Page image